LiveNationConcerts640x300

www.livenation.com
www.facebook.com/LiveNationOntario

MICHAEL KIWANUKA, FRIDAY, DECEMBER 2, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE – TORONTO
MACHINE GUN KELLY, FRIDAY, DECEMBER 2, LONDON MUSIC HALL – LONDON
KODIE SHANE, FRIDAY, DECEMBER 2, THE REVIVAL, TORONTO
KIM MITCHELL & DAVID WILCOX, SATURDAY, DECEMBER 3, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE, TORONTO
WINTERSLEEP, SATURDAY, DECEMBER 3, GUELPH CONCERT THEATRE – GUELPH
HANNAH GEORGAS, WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 7, THE MOD CLUB THEATRE – TORONTO
ANDY KIM CHRISTMAS, WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 7, QUEEN ELIZABETH THEATRE – TORONTO
THE TREWS, SATURDAY, DECEMBER 10, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE, TORONTO
THE STRUTS, TUESDAY, DECEMBER 13, THE OPERA HOUSE – TORONTO
HEADSTONES, THURSDAY, DECEMBER 15, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE, TORONTO
OMAR LINX, SATURDAY, DECEMBER 17, ADELAIDE HALL, TORONTO
KANYE WEST, SUNDAY, DECEMBER 18, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
STARS, TUESDAY, DECEMBER 20, DANFORTH MUSIC HALL, TORONTO
STARS, WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 21, DANFORTH MUSIC HALL, TORONTO

USS, THURSDAY, JANUARY 12, DALLAS NIGHTCLUB, KITCHENER
REEL BIG FISH AND ANTI-FLAG, FRIDAY, JANUARY 13, PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE – TORONTO
BRETT KISSEL, SATURDAY, JANUARY 14, DOFASCO CENTRE FOR THE ARTS – HAMILTON
KINGS OF LEON, MONDAY, JANUARY 16, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
ONE OK ROCK, TUESDAY, JANUARY 17, REBEL– TORONTO
TIM HICKS, THURSDAY, JANUARY 19, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE – HAMILTON
TIM HICKS, FRIDAY, JANUARY 20, GENERAL MOTORS CENTRE – OSHAWA
SAM ROBERTS BAND, FRIDAY, JANUARY 20, THE SOUND ACADEMY, TORONTO
SAM ROBERTS BAND, SATURDAY, JANUARY 21, LONDON MUSIC HALL, LONDON
TIM HICKS, SATURDAY, JANUARY 21, RBC THEATRE AT BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
BRETT KISSEL, SUNDAY, JANUARY 22, DANFORTH MUSIC HALL – TORONTO
BRETT KISSEL, MONDAY, JANUARY 23, ALGONQUIN COMMONS THEATRE – OTTAWA
DIERKS BENTLEY, JANUARY 25, FIRSTONTARIO CENTRE – HAMILTON
LUKAS GRAHAM, WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 25, THE SOUND ACADEMY, TORONTO
USS, THURSDAY, JANUARY 26, LONDON CONCERT THEATRE, LONDON
DIERKS BENTLEY, JANUARY 27, GENERAL MOTORS CENTRE – OSHAWA
DIERKS BENTLEY, JANUARY 28, CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE – OTTAWA
USS, SATURDAY, JANUARY 28, GUELPH CONCERT THEATRE, GUELPH
MARIANAS TRENCH, SATURDAY, JANUARY 28, SLEEMAN CENTRE – GUELPH
DIERKS BENTLEY, JANUARY 29, BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
BLUE RODEO, TUESDAY, JANUARY 31, CENTRE IN THE SQUARE, KITCHENER, ON
THE LAST WALTZ 40 TOUR, TUESDAY, JANUARY 31, SONY CENTRE FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS – TORONTO

ALTER BRIDGE, WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 1, REBEL, TORONTO
BLUE RODEO, THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 2, MASSEY HALL, TORONTO
BLUE RODEO, FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 3, MASSEY HALL, TORONTO
COUR DE PIRATE, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 4, DANFORTH MUSIC HALL – TORONTO
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 4, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
COLIN JAMES, TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 7, NATIONAL ARTS CENTRE SOUTHAM HALL – OTTAWA
SWITCHFOOT, WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 8, PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE – TORONTO
SWITCHFOOT, THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 9, LONDON MUSIC HALL – LONDON
SWITCHFOOT, FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 10, ALGONQUIN COMMONS THEATRE – OTTAWA
BLUE RODEO, FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 10, BARRIE MOLSON CENTRE
BLUE RODEO, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, GENERAL MOTORS CENTRE, OSHAWA
US THE DUO, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE – TORONTO
DITA VON TEESE, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, QUEEN ELIZABETH THEATRE – TORONTO
TOVE LO, FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 13, MASSEY HALL, TORONTO
BLUE RODEO, TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 14, BUDWEISER GARDENS, LONDON
BLUE RODEO, THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 16, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE, HAMILTON
AMY SCHUMER, THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 16, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
BLUE RODEO, FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 17, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE, HAMILTON
BIG WRECK, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 18, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE, TORONTO
SONREAL, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 18, MOD CLUB THEATRE– TORONTO
AMY SCHUMER, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 18, CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE, OTTAWA
COLIN JAMES, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 18, MASSEY HALL – TORONTO
BIG WRECK, SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 19, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE, HAMILTON
COLIN JAMES, MONDAY, FEBRUARY 20, CENTRE IN THE SQUARE – KITCHENER
COLIN JAMES, TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 21, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE – HAMILTON
BIG WRECK, TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 21, MAXWELL’S, WATERLOO
COLIN JAMES, WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 22, CENTENNIAL HALL – LONDON
BIG WRECK, THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 23, LONDON MUSIC HALL, LONDON
BLACKIE AND THE RODEO KINGS, SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 25, MASSEY HALL – TORONTO
BILLY TALENT, SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 26, RBC THEATRE AT BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
BILLY TALENT, MONDAY, FEBRUARY 27, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
THE TEA PARTY, MONDAY, FEBRUARY 27, ALGONQUIN COMMONS THEATRE – OTTAWA

MAROON 5, WEDNESDAY, MARCH 1, FIRSTONTARIO CENTRE – HAMILTON
BILLY TALENT, FRIDAY, MARCH 3, THE ARENA AT TD PLACE – OTTAWA
MATTHEW GOOD, FRIDAY, MARCH 3, LONDON MUSIC HALL, LONDON
MATTHEW GOOD, SATURDAY, MARCH 4, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE, HAMILTON
GAME OF THRONES, SATURDAY, MARCH 4, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
ARIANA GRANDE, SUNDAY, MARCH 5, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
STING, SUNDAY, MARCH 5, REBEL, TORONTO
NONAME, SUNDAY, MARCH 5, PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE– TORONTO
CHARLOTTE CARDIN, TUESDAY, MARCH 7, THE DRAKE UNDERGROUND – TORONTO
MATTHEW GOOD, WEDNESDAY, MARCH 8, THE DANFORTH MUSIC HALL, TORONTO
MATTHEW GOOD, THURSDAY, MARCH 9, THE DANFORTH MUSIC HALL, TORONTO
MATTHEW GOOD, SATURDAY, MARCH 11, THE DANFORTH MUSIC HALL, TORONTO
SIMPLE PLAN, SATURDAY, MARCH 11, LONDON MUSIC HALL, LONDON
THE FLAMING LIPS, MONDAY, MARCH 13, REBEL, TORONTO
SIMPLE PLAN, TUESDAY, MARCH 14, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
PASSENGER, WEDNESDAY, MARCH 15, THE SOUND ACADEMY, TORONTO
MATTHEW GOOD, THURSDAY, MARCH 16, NATIONAL ARTS CENTRE, OTTAWA
CHRIS STAPLETON, SATURDAY, MARCH 18, BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
CHRIS STAPLETON, SUNDAY, MARCH 19, CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE – OTTAWA
GREEN DAY, SUNDAY, MARCH 19, BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
GREEN DAY, MONDAY, MARCH 20, FIRSTONTARIO CENTRE – HAMILTON
BASTILLE, FRIDAY, MARCH 24, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
TOM COCHRANE, SATURDAY, MARCH 25, MASSEY HALL – TORONTO
TOM COCHRANE, SUNDAY, MARCH 26, NATIONAL ARTS CENTRE SOUTHAM HALL – OTTAWA
TOM COCHRANE, TUESDAY, MARCH 28, CENTRE IN THE SQUARE – KITCHENER
TOM COCHRANE, WEDNESDAY, MARCH 29, GENERAL MOTORS CENTRE – OSHAWA

ANDREW MCMAHON IN THE WILDERNESS, TUESDAY, APRIL 4, THE OPERA HOUSE – TORONTO
DIXIE CHICKS, FRIDAY, APRIL 14, RICHCRAFT LIVE AT CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE – OTTAWA
DIXIE CHICKS, MONDAY, APRIL 17, FIRSTONTARIO CENTRE – HAMILTON
DIXIE CHICKS, TUESDAY, APRIL 18, BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
JACKSON BROWNE, MONDAY, APRIL 17, CENTRE IN THE SQUARE – KITCHENER
JACKSON BROWNE, TUESDAY, APRIL 18, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE – HAMILTON
PEPPA PIG LIVE!, TUESDAY, APRIL 18, SONY CENTRE FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS
PEPPA PIG LIVE!, THURSDAY, APRIL 20, HAMILTON PLACE THEARE
PEPPA PIG LIVE!, SATURDAY, APRIL 22, RBC THEATRE AT BUDWEISER GARDENS
DEAN BRODY, TUESDAY, APRIL 25, HAMILTON PLACE THEATRE – HAMILTON
DEAN BRODY, THURSDAY, APRIL 27, RBC THEATRE AT BUDWEISER GARDENS – LONDON
DEAN BRODY, FRIDAY, APRIL 28, ROGERS K-ROCK CENTRE – KINGSTON
DEAN BRODY, SATURDAY, APRIL 29, GENERAL MOTORS CENTRE – OSHAWA
DEAN BRODY, SUNDAY, APRIL 30, CENTRE IN THE SQUARE – KITCHENER
THE DAMNED, SUNDAY APRIL 30th, THE PHOENIX CONCERT THEATRE, TORONTO

DEAN BRODY, WEDNESDAY, MAY 3, SUDBURY ARENA – SUDBURY
DEAN BRODY, SATURDAY, MAY 6, PETERBOROUGH MEMORIAL CENTRE – PETERBOROUGH
THE WEEKND, FRIDAY, MAY 26, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
THE WEEKND, SUNDAY, MAY 28, CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE, OTTAWA

NEW KIDS ON THE BLOCK, BOYZ II MEN & PAULA ABDUL, TUESDAY JUNE 20, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS, THURSDAY, JUNE 22, FIRSTONTARIO CENTRE – HAMILTON
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS, FRIDAY, JUNE 23, RICHCRAFT LIVE AT THE CANADIAN TIRE CENTRE – OTTAWA

COLDPLAY, MONDAY, AUGUST 21, ROGERS CENTRE, TORONTO
BRUNO MARS, SATURDAY, AUGUST 26, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO
BRUNO MARS, SUNDAY, AUGUST 27, AIR CANADA CENTRE – TORONTO